The Araneta Center - www.aranetacenter.net - DINE at Araneta

ARANETA BLOG

Connect with ARANETA

Dining Directory

Food, glorious food! There’s nothing like a hearty meal to cap off a long day, or a sumptuous feast on a wonderful weekend to celebrate with family and friends. Enjoy fast food fills and gastronomic thrills at popular food stops, best-rated restos, and other specialty shops.


Search Dining


Reset
DINING LOCATION CONTACT
Hap Chan Ground Floor I - Alimall 439-9325 / 421-1810
Barrio Fiesta Ground Floor I - Alimall 3520271
Bossing's Grill Ground Floor I - Alimall 7094105 / 8451053
Gerry's Grill Ground Floor I - Alimall 912-5784/9131843
The Classic Savory Chicken Ground Floor I - Alimall 913-5439
The Old Spaghetti House Ground Floor I - Alimall 426-1419/910-0026
Tokyo Tokyo Ground Floor I - Alimall 995-0804
Country Style Donuts Ground Floor I - Alimall 545-2676
McDonald's Ground Floor II - Alimall 9120945
MAX's Ground Floor II - Alimall 9110331
STARBUCKS Ground Floor II - Alimall 4395005
PIZZA HUT Ground Floor II - Alimall 9121011
DAIRY QUEEN Ground Floor II - Alimall 9121011
DULCINEA Upper Ground Floor - Alimall 7092674
SBARRO Upper Ground Floor - Alimall 7092821
CHATIME Upper Ground Floor - Alimall 709-2423
RAI RAI KEN RAMEN HOUSE Upper Ground Floor - Alimall 421-4229
PANCAKE HOUSE Upper Ground Floor - Alimall 437-4121/437-7181
Tully's Coffee Upper Ground Floor - Alimall 8793256
Fresh Bar by Big Chill Upper Ground Floor - Alimall 8793256
The French Baker Upper Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 7093257
DAIRY QUEEN Upper Ground Floor - Alimall 9121408
Mister Donut Manhattan Parkway 0917-595-9241
Jollibee Manhattan Parkway 287-4362
Mang Inasal Manhattan Parkway 364-84-48