The Araneta Center - www.aranetacenter.net - DINE at Araneta

ARANETA BLOG

Connect with ARANETA

Dining Directory

Food, glorious food! There’s nothing like a hearty meal to cap off a long day, or a sumptuous feast on a wonderful weekend to celebrate with family and friends. Enjoy fast food fills and gastronomic thrills at popular food stops, best-rated restos, and other specialty shops.


Search Dining


Reset
DINING LOCATION CONTACT
Food Plaza Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 9113101 loc 8325
Pizza Hut Upper Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 9126046
SIP Milk Tea Upper Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza
Sisig Hooray Upper Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza
Tea Amor Upper Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza
Tonkatsu Taka Upper Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 4408887
Tropical Hut Upper Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 9111409
Goldilocks EDSA Second Level - Farmers Plaza 9957311
Greenwich Second Level - Farmers Plaza 9116073
Henlin Second Level - Farmers Plaza 8203246
Jollibee Bridgeway Second Level - Farmers Plaza 9127185
Jollibee EDSA Second Level - Farmers Plaza 9111431
Karate Kid Second Level - Farmers Plaza 9212798
KFC Second Level - Farmers Plaza 9115265
Max's Second Level - Farmers Plaza 4416212
McDonald's Second Level - Farmers Plaza 9124604
Mister Donut Second Level - Farmers Plaza
Pan de Manila Second Level - Farmers Plaza
Jolibee Ground Floor I - Alimall 911-17-44
Chowking Ground Floor I - Alimall 332-5919
Kentucky Fried Chiken Ground Floor I - Alimall 421-1495
Mang Inasal Ground Floor I - Alimall 4391890
Pan De Manila Ground Floor I - Alimall 913-4804
Pizza Hut Ground Floor I - Alimall 912-1011
Goldilocks Bakeshop, Inc. Ground Floor I - Alimall 913-44-28/9119218