The Araneta Center - www.aranetacenter.net - DINE at Araneta

ARANETA BLOG

Connect with ARANETA

Dining Directory

Food, glorious food! There’s nothing like a hearty meal to cap off a long day, or a sumptuous feast on a wonderful weekend to celebrate with family and friends. Enjoy fast food fills and gastronomic thrills at popular food stops, best-rated restos, and other specialty shops.


Search Dining


Reset
DINING LOCATION CONTACT
McDonald's Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 913-7313
Red Ribbon Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 277-2125
Dunkin Donuts Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 988-7347
Taco Bell Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 911-6400
Breadtalk Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 09988479230
Krispy Kreme Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 912-4086
Café Adriatico Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 913-8736/09262678733
Coffee Bean & Tea Leaf Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 799-2616
White Hat Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 0927-544 4589
Mister Donut Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 09178910742
Banapple Ground Floor - Gateway Mall 437-0204
Starbucks Coffee Level 1 - Gateway Mall 439-4154
Sumosam Level 1 - Gateway Mall 351-0760
Pizza Hut Bistro Level 1 - Gateway Mall 912-9601
Mary Grace Café Level 1 - Gateway Mall 292-2251
Goldilocks Level 2 - Gateway Mall 912-2650
Gumbo Level 2 - Gateway Mall 440-4632
Pho Hoa My Thai Level 2 - Gateway Mall 441-8268
Burgoo Level 2 - Gateway Mall 912-7939
Chatime Level 2 - Gateway Mall 990-4751
Pancake House Level 2 - Gateway Mall 912-0944
Bonchon Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 9628045
Chowking Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 4211847
Dairy Queen Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 3760970
Dunkin Donuts Ground Floor - Farmers Plaza 9072977